SOUTHWEST PA CLASSIC MODEL HORSE SHOW AUGUST 25, 2018 NAN APPROVED SOLD OUT!!! UNLESS WE GET A WAITING LIST OF TEN PEOPLE.
Home
Contact
CLASSLIST
Entry Form and Downloads
Location and directions
Rules
Results 8/25/2018
Results Southwest PA Classic
August 25, 2018
Bentleyville PA
Participants (first name and initials only will be listed on website)
Rebecca
RHB
Melissa
MRG
Kelly
KNW
Kelly
KLK
Karen
KLD1
Mallory
MAM
Ronda
RLM
Susan
SMB
Stacey
SK
Brianna
BMP
Kim
BT
KABT
Beth
BLD
Heather
HM or HB
Belle
BS
Lois
LEB
Beth
BLE
Lizzy
EMB
Taylor
TMC
Donna
DVS
Nancy
NF or NRF
Ashley
ARG
Billie
BRC
Amy
ADH
OF Plastic Stone Factory 1 of a kind
Arabian
1st Breed Mischief Managed LF
2nd Quintessence (MRG)
1st coll Quintessence (MRG)
2nd Cosmic Gate (SK)
Part Arabian
1st Breed Dynasty (NF)
2nd Kon-Artist (EMB)
1st coll Kon-Artist (EMB)
2nd Breed Dynasty (NF)
Morgan
1st Breed Zeppelin (EMB)
2nd Romance (EMB)
1st coll Breed Zeppelin (EMB)
2nd Mulligan (MRG)
Iberain
1st Breed Mambo#5 (EMB)
2nd Mystic Glowing Sorcery (KLM)
1st coll Mystic Glowing Sorcery (KLM)
2nd Breed Mambo#5 (EMB)
Other Light
1st Breed Kallen (NRF)
1st coll Kallen (NRF)
Gaited
1st Breed Ebay #1620 (EMB)
2nd Cruise Control (EMB)
1st coll Ebay #1620 (EMB)
2nd Cruise Control (EMB)
Belgian/Percheron
1st Breed Sirius Black (EMB)
1st coll Sirius Black (EMB)
Clydesdale/Shire
1st Breed Zara (EMB)
2nd Landon (NF)
1st coll Landon (NF)
2nd Breed Zara (EMB)
Other Draft
1st Breed Mystic Moon Shadow (RLM)
2nd Westminster (KNW)
1st coll Breed Mystic Moon Shadow (RLM)
2nd Westminster (KNW)
QH
1st Breed Cue the Instant Replay (NF)
2nd Valor (EMB)
1st coll Cue the Instant Replay (NF)
2nd Valor (EMB)
Appaloosa
1st Breed Hold on One Minute (SK)
2nd Miss Freckles (NF)
1st coll Hold on One Minute (SK)
2nd Miss Freckles (NF)
Paint
1st Breed Donatella a Versace (EMB)
2nd Zenith (MRG)
1st coll Breed Donatella a Versace (EMB)
2nd Everclear (EMB)
Mustang
1st Breed Remmington (EMB)
2nd Dakota (ADH)
1st coll Dakota (ADH)
2nd Remmington (EMB)
Other Stock
1st Breed Belvedere (EMB)
1st coll Belvedere (EMB)
British Pony
1st Breed Leon (EMB)
2nd Mystic Magic of the Heart (RLM)
1st coll Leon (EMB)
2nd Stepping Into Freedom (BMP)
American Pony
1st Breed Meridian (EMB)
1st coll Breed Meridian (EMB)
Thoroughbred/SH
1st Breed Meant to Be (MAM)
1st coll Meant to Be (MAM)
Other/Mix
1st Breed Mystic Bewitched (RLM)
2nd Moondance (NF)
1st coll Moondance (NF)
2nd Mystic Bewitched (RLM)
Grand Champ/Res Breed
Champ Mambo#5 (EMB)
Res Donatella a Versace (EMB)
Grand Champ/Res Collectability
Champ Meant to Be (MAM)
Res Kon-Artist (EMB)
Classic Scale Models Only
Arabian
1st Breed Quibble (BMP)
2nd Maverick (NF)
1st coll Blonde Ale (KNW)
2nd Nutmeg Armageddon (MRG)
Part Arabian (6)
1st Breed Sophia (BMP)
2nd Julien (BMP)
1st coll Giuliano (MRG)
2nd Peanut (NF)
Andalusian/ Lusitano (1)
1st Breed Bolivar (KLK)
1st coll Breed Bolivar (KLK)
Other Spanish (2)
1st Breed Tristian (KLK)
2nd Marsh Treasure (NF)
1st coll Marsh Treasure (NF)
2nd Tristian (KLK)
Quarter Horse (7)
1st Breed Quark (KNW)
2nd Simon (NF)
1st coll The Governor (KLK)
2nd Simon (NF)
Paint (6)
1st Breed Vazz (BMP)
2nd Tarkin (NF)
1st coll Gonna Rock Your World (AG)
2nd RSVP Required (ARG)
Appaloosa (4)
1st Breed Caounus (NF)
2nd Mac B Gone West (ARG)
1st coll Joker’s Angel (ARG)
2nd Mac B Gone West (ARG)
Other Stock (4)
1st Breed Bon Voyage (ARG)
2nd Mercurio (KLK)
1st coll Red Ale (KNW)
2nd Mercurio (KLK)
Mustang (2)
1st Breed Claire (MRG)
2nd Stickin Around (MAM)
1st coll Stickin Around (MAM)
2nd Breed Claire (MRG)
American Pony Breeds (9)
1st Breed Keracher (KLK)
2nd Dainty Dancer (MAM)
1st coll Justabrownhorse (KNW)
2nd Keracher (KLK)
Other Pony Breeds (3)
1st Breed Aurora (NF)
2nd Cinnamon (KNW)
1st coll Cinnamon (KNW)
2nd Breed Aurora (NF)
Gaited Breeds (2)
1st Breed Argent Gale (SK)
2nd Mason (NF)
1st coll Breed Argent Gale (SK)
2nd Mason (NF)
Morgan (2)
1st Breed Lilly (NRF)
2nd Calendula (MRG)
1st coll Calendula (MRG)
2nd Lilly (NRF)
Thoroughbred (12)
1st Breed Two Step Too (NRF)
2nd Catch Twenty Two (MRG)
1st coll Pretty Boy Floyd (KNW)
2nd Lomengea (AG)
Other Light Breed (1)
1st Breed Fortunato (MRG)
1st coll Fortunato (MRG)
Shire (1)
1st Breed Kingsford (NF)
1st coll Kingsford (NF)
Clydesdale
NO ENTRIES
Other Draft (3)
1st Breed Petit Pamplemousse (BMP)
2nd Tristan (BMP)
1st coll Son of Meliodas (MRG)
2nd WINNER NOT RECORDED
Warmblood (6)
1st Breed Spirted (MRG)
2nd Macadamia (KNW)
1st coll Run to the Hills (KNW)
2nd Macadamia (KNW)
Sporthorse (7)
1st Breed Sailor (KLK)
2nd Onella (AG)
1st coll Pious Monk (KNW)
2nd Flora (AG)
Other/Mix (3)
1st Breed Aerika (KLK)
2nd All that Glitters (KNW)
1st coll All that Glitters (KNW)
2nd Kalapana (KNW)
Grand Champ/Res Breed
Champ Quark (KNW)
Res Two Step Too (NRF)
Grand Champ/Res Collectability
Champ Pretty Boy Floyd (KNW)
Res Justabrownhorse (KNW)
OF Plastic Breed/Coll (NO ONE OF A KIND MODELS)
Open Hartland
1st Breed Dunny (KLK)
2nd Lucille (KLK)
1st coll Lucille (KLK)
2nd Dunny (KLK)
Stone Arabian
1st Breed Maverick (ADH)
2nd Winterbrew (ADH)
1st coll A Capella (MRG)
2nd Le Roi de Soliel (ARG)
Breyer Arabian
1st Breed Allegheny Moon (NRF)
2nd Damselfly (KLK)
1st coll Heart of American (MRG)
2nd Rose (EMB)
Stone Part Arabian
1st Breed Pondi Cherry (MAM)
2nd Mystic Charmed Fantasy (RLM)
1st coll Torrey (MRG)
2nd Bacardi (EMB)
Breyer Part Arabian
1st Breed Car Trouble (KLK)
2nd Gertrude’s Sassy Sister (MRG)
1st coll Royal Lady (KLK)
2nd Talbot (KLK)
Stone Morgan/Moarab
1st Breed Wandering Warlock (RLM)
2nd Rendevous (EMB)
1st coll Wandering Warlock (RLM)
2nd Rendevous (EMB)
Breyer Morgan/Morab
1st Breed Avant Garde (MRG)
2nd Cassini (KLK)
1st coll Cassini (KLK)
2nd Indigo Kid (MRG)
Breyer other light
1st Breed Mystic Magic Fyre (RLM)
2nd 17 Bint Galal 12 (KBT)
1st coll 17 Bint Galal 12 (KBT)
2nd Once in a Blue Moon (KLK)
Stone Other Light
1st Breed Eastside (EMB)
2nd Mystic Desert Magic (RLM)
1st coll Breed Eastside (EMB)
2nd Mystic Desert Magic (RLM)
Grand Champ/Res Light Breed
Champ Allegheny Moon (NRF)
Res Winterbrew (ADH)
Grand Champ/Res Light Collectability
Champ 17 Bint Galal 12 (KBT)
Res Regal Lady (KLK)
Stone ASB/TWH
1st Breed Mystic Silver Seer (RLM)
2nd Memphis Raines (EMB)
1st coll Memphis Raines (EMB)
2nd Pierce Arrow (BRC)
Breyer ASB/TWH
1st Breed Cavalier (MRG)
2nd Night (HB)
1st coll Goin Costal (KLK)
2nd Dance to the Rhythm (KLK)
Other Gaited Breyer
1st Breed Araus (MRG)
2nd Cloud Burst (BMP)
1st coll Cloud Ten (BRC)
2nd Kalva (ADH)
Other Gaited Stone
1st Breed Pasadena (MAM)
2nd Miss Sari (NF)
1st coll Double Yer Pleasure (ADH)
2nd Miss Sari (NF)
Grand Champ/Res Gaited Breed
Champ Mystic Silver (KLM)
Res Pasadena (MAM)
Grand Champ/Res Gaited Collectability
Champ Cloud Ten (BRC)
Res Memphis Raines (EMB)
Stone WB/Sporthorse
1st Breed Manheim (AG)
2nd Figol (KBT)
1st coll Mystic Cast a Spell (RLM)
2nd Marx (ARG)
Breyer WB/Sporthorse
1st Breed Sorry Not Sorry (KLK)
2nd Had to Have It (HB)
1st coll Had to Have It (HB)
2nd Long Time Coming (HB)
Stone Thoroughbred
1st Breed Nechtan (KBT)
2nd Biscayne Bay (EMB)
1st coll Biscayne Bay (EMB)
2nd Mystic Grimolre (RLM)
Breyer Thoroughbred
1st Breed Metairie (MRG)
2nd American Pharoah (BMP)
1st coll Dixon (HB)
2nd All Hallows (KLK)
Carriage Breeds
1st Breed Shiny Steve (KLK)
2nd Don Corleone (ARG)
1st coll Shiny Steve (KLK)
2nd James Anthony (KLK)
Standardbred
1st Breed Black Wind (ADH)
2nd Alberta Clipped (ADH)
1st coll Alberta Clipped (ADH)
2nd Black Wind (ADH)
Grand Champ/Res WB/sport Breed
Champ Manheim (AG)
Res Shiny Steve (KRK)
Grand Champ/Res WB/ sport Collectability
Champ Had to Have It (HB)
Res Long Time Coming (HB)
Stone Spanish Breeds
1st Breed El Nino (ADH)
2nd Vogel (EMB)
1st coll Byzentine (EMB)
2nd Vogel (EMB)
Breyer Spanish Breeds
1st Breed Megalomaniac (HB)
2nd Blue Danuke (ADH)
1st coll Megalomaniac (HB)
2nd Lorenzo (HB)
Grand Champ/Res Spanish Breed
Champ Megalomaniac (HB)
Res El Nino (ADH)
Grand Champ/Res Spanish Collectability
Champ Megalomaniac (HB)
Res Lorenzo (HB)
Stone QH
1st Breed Coltrain (EMB)
2nd Wild Irish Rose (ADH)
1st coll Ranger (EMB)
2nd Vogue (EMB)
Breyer QH
1st Breed Millun Mangold (AG)
2nd Night Watch (BMP)
1st coll Bump Drafting (KLK)
2nd Pristine (KLK)
Stone Appaloosa
1st Breed Bryce (NRF)
2nd Thought I Was a Legend (MAM)
1st coll Thought I Was a Legend (MAM)
2nd Legend (NRF)
Breyer Appaloosa
1st Breed Made You Look (MAM)
2nd Spot On (BMP)
1st coll Spot On (BMP)
2nd Bless My Spots (ADH)
Stone Paint/Pinto
1st Breed Must be Magic (KLM)
2nd Flaming Star (NF)
1st coll Exotic Fantasy (ADH)
2nd Crayer (EMB)
Breyer Paint/Pinto
1st Breed Areia (HB)
2nd Daise Mae (MRG)
1st coll Outlaw’s Revenge (BRC)
2nd Ariea (HB)
Stone Mustang
1st Breed Antilles (MRG)
2nd Crazy Eyes (MAM)
1st coll Shanti (NRF)
2nd Crazy Eyes (MAM)
Breyer Mustang
1st Breed Maverick (KLK)
2nd Idle Dice (MAM)
1st coll Double Exposure (MAM)
2nd Maverick (KLK)
Breyer Other Stock
1st Breed Will O’ Wisp (RLM)
2nd Presto Chippo (MAM)
1st coll Kentucky Moonshine (KLK)
2nd Waykinyan (ADH)
Stone Other Stock
1st Breed Belladonna (EMB)
2nd Tedelius (NRF)
1st coll Belladonna (EMB)
2nd Bubba (NRF)
Grand Champ/Res Stock Breed
Champ Must Be Magic (RLM)
Res Belladonna (EMB)
Grand Champ/Res Stock Collectability
Champ Double Exposure (MAM)
Res Outlaw’s Revenge (BRC)
Stone Clydesdale/Shire
1st Breed Bob Marley (EMB)
2nd Grindstone (ADH)
1st coll Merlin (RLM)
2nd Bob Marley (EMB)
Breyer Clydesdale/Shire
1st Breed Dream Weaver (KLK)
2nd Shannondale (BMP)
1st coll Alexandria (KLK)
2nd Hickory Nut (MAM)
Stone Belgian/Percheron
1st Breed Zelda (EMB)
2nd Ink Blot (MAM)
1st coll Zelda (EMB)
2nd Ink Blot (MAM)
Breyer Belgian/Percheron
1st Breed KY Sizzle (BRC)
2nd Initials Only (MAM)
1st coll KY Sizzle (BRC)
2nd Jake (KLK)
Stone Other Draft
1st Breed October Sky (EMB)
2nd Avalanche (NRF)
1st coll Avalanche (NRF)
2nd October Sky (EMB)
Breyer Other Draft
1st Breed German Chocolate (MAM)
2nd Jamison (MAM)
1st coll Jillian (MRG)
2nd Winston (HB)
Grand Champ/Res Draft Breed
Champ Bab Marley (EMB)
Res Zelda (EMB)
Grand Champ/Res Draft Collectability
Champ KY Sizzle (BRC)
Res Jillian (MRG)
Stone Pony American Breeds
1st Breed Ultra Violet (EMB)
2nd Island Magic (RLM)
1st coll Ultra Violet (EMB)
2nd Island Magic (RLM)
Stone Pony British Euro Breeds
1st Breed Sigxn (KBT)
2nd Kodak Moment (MAM)
1st coll Kodak Moment (MAM)
2nd Sigxn (KBT)
Breyer Pony American Breeds
1st Breed Kontiki (MAM)
2nd Carrot Cake (BMP)
1st coll Carrot Cake (BMP)
2nd Merritt (NRF)
Breyer Pony British Euro Breeds
1st Breed Dellinger (KBT)
2nd Starlight (BMP)
1st coll Barat (BRC)
2nd Dellinger (KBT)
Grand Champ/Res pony Breed
Champ Ultra Violet (EMB)
Res Kontiki (MAM)
Grand Champ/Res Pony Collectability
Champ Carrot Cake (BMP)
Res Barat (BEC)
Stone Other Pure
NO ENTRIES
Breyer Other Pure
1st Breed Magic’s Mistress (RLM)
2nd Beyond Gold (MRG)
1st coll Beyond Gold (MRG)
2nd Magic’s Mistress (RLM)
Stone Grade/Mix
1st Breed Lumber Jack (ADH)
1st coll Lumber Jack (ADH)
Breyer Grade/Mix
1st Breed Chesterfield (MAM)
2nd Westminster (KLK)
1st coll Westminster (KLK)
2nd Godric (KLK)
Mule/Longear
1st Breed Julie (NRF)
2nd Ruth (NRF)
1st coll Sticking to Ebay (MAM)
2nd Firethorne (MAM)
Grand Champ/Res Other Breed
Champ Lumber Jack (ADH)
Res Julie (NRF)
Grand Champ/Res Other Collectability
Champ Westminster (KLK)
Res Godric (KLK)
OF PLASTIC OVERALL BREED
Champ Megalomaniac (HB)
Res Bob Marley (EMB)
OF PLASTIC OVERALL COLL
Champ Megalomaniac (HB)
Res Double Exposure (MAM)
Custom Glaze breed and Collectability
NOTE: WAS ACTUALLY JUDGED ON WORKMANSHIP
Arabian (6)
1st Breed Zemira (RHB)
2nd Anduril (RHB)
1st coll Meissa (BLD)
2nd Mithril (LEB)
Part Arabian
NO ENTRIES
Light Breeds (2)
1st Breed Rebel Cadence (RHB)
2nd Tempest (RHB)
1st coll Breed Rebel Cadence (RHB)
2nd Tempest (RHB)
Stock Breeds (6)
1st Breed Hunting for Dollars (KBT)
2nd Wanekia (RHB)
1st coll Starbuck (LEB)
2nd Wanekia (RHB)
Draft Breeds (11)
1st Breed Illuminati (RHB)
2nd Bewholme Masterpiece (KBT)
1st coll Breed Illuminati (RHB)
2nd Whitehall Oriskany (LEB)
Pony Breeds (7)
1st Breed Made With Love (HB)
2nd Gerhard (BLD)
1st coll Made With Love (HB)
2nd Rebel Mountain Storm (RHB)
Spanish Breeds (9)
1st Breed Andalair (BLD)
2nd Estrella Brillante (RHB)
1st coll Amarillo Sky (HB)
2nd Marisol (KBT)
Gaited Breeds (6)
1st Breed Brio Serenade (RHB)
2nd Bluegrass Misty Morn (BLD)
1st coll Brio Serenade (RHB)
2nd Bluegrass Misty Morn (BLD)
Sport Breeds (6)
1st Breed Sherlock (RHB)
2nd Lancelot Trevor (BLD)
1st coll Lancelot Hart (BLD)
2nd Sherlock (RHB)
Mule/Longear/Exotic (6)
1st Breed Rebel Andromeda (RHB)
2nd Quanticam (BLD)
1st coll Rebel Andromeda (RHB)
2nd Kalten (BLD)
Other Breeds (4)
1st Breed Blackberry Vixen (KBT)
2nd Ardurio (KLK)
1st coll Narya (RHB)
2nd Blackberry Vixen (KBT)
Grand Champ/Res Other Breed
Champ Illuminati (RHB)
Res Andalair (BLD)
Grand Champ/Res Other Collectability
Champ Lancelot Hart (BLD)
Res Made with Love (HB)
Custom/Resin Halter Breed and Workman ship
Arabian (8)
1st Breed Nazacem Azham (BRC)
2nd Kadir Attonry – owner not recorded
1st work Kadir Attonry – owner not recorded
2nd San Antonio Bay (ADH)
Part Arabian (5)
1st Breed Aerosmith (BRC)
2nd Abdul Aziz (BRC)
1st work Abdul Aziz (BRC)
2nd Aerosmith (BRC)
Morgan/Moarab (6)
1st Breed Windham Heritage (BLD)
2nd Center Stage (BRC)
1st work Windham Heritage (BLD)
2nd Sensate (BLD)
Other Light (4)
1st Breed Rani (BRC)
2nd Shinegam (SK)
1st work Rani (BRC)
2nd Purdy Spooky (BLD)
Champ/Res light Breed
Champ Nazeem Azham (BRC)
Res Windham Heritage (BLD)
Champ/Res light workmanship
Champ Windham Heritage (BLD)
Res Center Stage (BRC)
ASB/TWH (11)
1st Breed Queen Maud (MAM)
2nd Private Treaty (BRC)
1st work Nova (BRC)
2nd Queen Maud (MAM)
Other Gaited
1st Breed Heduke (BLD)
2nd Santiago (BRC)
1st work Santiago (BRC)
2nd Heduke (BLD)
Grand Champ/Res gaited Breed
Champ Queen Maud (MAM)
Res Private Treaty (BRD)
Grand Champ/Res gaited workmanship
Champ Santiago (BRC)
Res Nova (BRC)
Quarter Horse (4)
1st Breed Sheena Surprise (BLD)
2nd Dawn Run (BRC)
1st work Sheena Surprize (BLD)
2nd Dawn Run (BRC)
Appaloosa (8)
1st Breed Strait’s Stetson (BLD)
2nd Tahoe (BRC)
1st work Siren (BLD)
2nd Strait’s Stetson (BLD)
Paint (5)
1st Breed Comanchero (BRC)
2nd Dunn Splashin (ADH)
1st work Texas Holdem (BRC)
2nd Porg Rocker (KLK)
Mustang (10)
1st Breed Darrel Hailos (BLD)
2nd Rowdy (ADH)
1st work Darrel Hailos (BLD)
2nd Arroyo (LEB
Other Stock (7)
1st Breed Tearaway (BLD)
2nd Amber Jo (BLD)
1st work Don’t Badger Me (MAM)
2nd Tearaway (BLD)
Champ/Res stock Breed
Champ Shena Surprise (BLD)
Res Darrel Hailos (BLD)
Champ/Res stock workmanship
Champ Don’t Badger Me (MAM)
Res Darrel Hailos (BLD)
Clydesdale/Shire (6)
1st Breed Cromlin (BLD)
2nd Cromwell’s Drummer (BRC)
1st work Cromlin (BLD)
2nd Cromwell’s Drummer (BRC)
Belgian/Percheron (6)
1st Breed Big Red (MAM)
2nd Smolder (ADH)
1st work Cher Ami (BRC)
2nd Big Red (MAM)
Other Draft (11)
1st Breed Captain Harlock (SK)
2nd Romany (BLD)
1st work Rapunzel (BLD)
2nd Captain Harlock (SK)
Champ/Res draft Breed
Champ Cromlin (BLD)
Res Captain Harlock (SK)
Champ/Res draft workmanship
Champ Rapunzel (BLD)
Res Cromlin (BLD)
Andalusian/Lusitano (9)
1st Breed El Tesoro (BRC)
2nd Maximo (HB)
1st work Golden Ticket (HB)
2nd Andujar (BLD)
Pasos (1)
1st Breed Enchanted (BLD)
1st work Enchanted (BLD)
Other Spanish (4)
1st Breed Rapheus (BLD)
2nd Santana (BLD)
1st work Rapheus (BLD)
2nd Santana (BLD)
Champ/Res Spanish Breed
Champ Rapheus (BLD)
Res El Tesoro (BRC)
Champ/Res Spanish workmanship
Champ Rapheus (BLD)
Res Golden Ticket (HB)
Warmblood/Sporthorse (6)
1st Breed Cicero (BRC)
2nd Marshall Dillon (BLD)
1st work Maserati (MKG)
2nd Ho Beau (LEB)
TB/Standardbred (7)
1st Breed High Voltage (BRC)
2nd Fidelis (KBT)
1st work Artrageous (BRC)
2nd High Voltage (BRC)
Carriage Breeds
1st Breed Raskall (LEB)
2nd Fabio (MAM)
1st work Nycholat (BLD)
2nd Talan (BRC)
Other WB/Sport (7)
1st Breed Picasso (HB)
2nd Tequila Willie (KNW)
1st coll Picasso (HB)
2nd Chablis (BRC)
Champ/Res WB/Sport Breed
Champ Picasso (HB)
Res Cicero (BRC)
Champ/Res WB/sport workmanship
Champ Picasso (HB)
Res Maserati (MKG)
Pony Breeds (9)
1st Breed Ragnar (BLD)
2nd Zara Dove (BLD)
1st coll Bristol (BLD)
2nd Zara Dove (BLD)
Mule/Longear (6)
1st Breed Gracie May (BRC)
2nd Poindexter (BRC)
1st work Gracie May (BRC)
2nd Ziggy (KLK)
Other (6)
1st Breed Strait Rajast (BLD)
2nd Windwalker (BLD)
1st work Tarben (BRC)
2nd Strait Rajast (BLD)
Champ/Res Other Breed
Champ Ragnar (BLD)
Res Straight Rajast (BLD)
Champ/Res Other Workmanship
Champ Bristol (BLD)
Res Zara Dove (BLD)
Champ/Res Overall Custom/AR Breed
Champ Picasso (HB)
Res Cromlin (BLD)
Champ/Res Overall Custom/AR workmanship
Champ Picasso (HB)
Res Rapheus
OF Plastic Breyer Test or 1 of a kind
Arabian
NO ENTRIES
Part Arabian
1st Breed Looting Impression (NF)
2nd NOT RECORDED
1st coll Liver and Onions (KNW)
2nd Looting Impression (NF
Morgan
1st Breed Blood Money (KNW)
2nd Mauna Loa (KNW)
1st coll Blood Money (KNW)
2nd Mauna Loa (KNW)
Other Light
1st Breed Akbar (BMP)
2nd Max (BMP)
1st coll Akbar (BMP)
2nd Talk Dirty to Me (KNW)
Gaited
NO ENTRIES
Belgian/Percheron
NO ENTRIES
Clydesdale/Shire
NO ENTRIES
Other Draft
NO ENTRIES
QH
1st Breed Indiana Flash (LEB)
2nd Chloe (KNW)
1st coll Mavi (KNW)
2nd Indiana Flash (LEB)
Appaloosa
1st Breed The Hitchhiker (KNW)
2nd Cobalt (KLK)
1st coll Cobalt (KLK)
2nd The Hitchhiker (KNW)
Paint
1st Breed Butters (KNW)
2nd Extra Credit (HB)
1st coll Butters (KNW)
2nd Extra Credit (HB)
Mustang
1st Breed Cry Havoc (KNW)
2nd Professor Chaos (KNW)
1st coll Professor Chaos (KNW)
2nd Cry Havoc (KNW)
Other Stock
1st Breed Vanilla Ice (KLK)
1st coll Vanilla Ice (KLK)
British Pony
1st Breed Brownie (KNW)
1st coll Brownie (KNW)
American Pony
1st Breed Waipio (KNW)
2nd Dirty Sunshine (KNW)
1st coll Dirty Sunshine (KNW)
2nd Vishny (KLK)
Thoroughbred/SH
1st Breed Maddox (HB)
2nd First Frost (HB)
1st coll Breed Maddox (HB)
2nd First Frost (HB)
Other
1st Breed Tweak (KNW)
2nd NOT RECORDED
1st coll Tweak (KNW)
2nd Tethrippon (BMP)
OF Plastic Hartland Test or 1 of a kind
Light Breeds
1st Breed Shimmer (KNW)
2nd NOT RECORDED
1st coll Shimmer (KNW)
2nd Kohala Sunrise (KNW)
Stock Breeds
1st Breed La Brea (KNW)
2nd NOT RECORDED
1st coll Point of View (KLK)
2nd La Brea (KNW)
Other
1st Breed Roethilsberger (KNW)
1st coll Roethilsberger (KNW)
Overall Champ/Res Breed
Champ Maddox (HB)
Res Akbar (BMP)
Champ/Res Collectability
Champ Maddox (HB)
Res Tweak
China Breed and Collectability
Arabian
1st Breed Mahteo (KBT)
2nd Aishwarya (RHB)
1st coll Lightbulb (KNW)
2nd Aishwarya (RHB)
Part Arabian (3)
1st Breed Rebel Wish Upon a Star (RHB)
2nd Meadowlark (RHB)
1st coll Rebel Wish Upon a Star (RHB)
2nd Rebel Starstruck (RHB)
Light Breeds (8)
1st Breed Make a Wish (RHB)
2nd Bona Fide – (RHB)
1st coll Toasty Heather (HB)
2nd Make a Wish (RHB)
Stock Breeds (9)
1st Breed Kodiak (HB)
2nd Cody Wardaw (LEB)
1st coll Knockout Rose (RHB)
2nd Dun Done It (RHB)
Draft Breeds (12)
1st Breed Stoic (KBT)
2nd OH Lady in Red (KBT)
1st coll BJ (KLK)
2nd Glamdring (RHB)
Pony Breeds (11)
1st Breed Rebel Midnight Ember (RHB)
2nd Wichita (BLD)
1st coll Spot (KNW)
2nd Johnnie (LEB)
Spanish Breeds (7)
1st Breed Montevallo (HB)
2nd Coronado Rebel (RHB)
1st coll Montevallo (HB)
2nd Farondolero (KBT)
Gaited Breeds (6)
1st Breed Rebel Ragtime Rose (RHB)
2nd Rebel High Stepper (RHB)
1st coll Gold Forbes (BLD)
2nd Rebel Ragtime Rose (RHB)
8A. (added) Sport (7)
1st Breed Crown Jewel (LEB)
2nd For Profit (KBT)
1st coll Crown Jewel (LEB)
2nd Silvercrest Lancelot (BLD)
Mule/Longear/Exotic (5)
1st Breed Lucinda (RHB)
2nd Pippin Rebel (RHB)
1st coll Pippin Rebel (RHB)
2nd Lucinda (RHB)
Other Breeds (6)
1st Breed Whitehall Mydas (LEB)
2nd Haldor (RHB)
1st coll Pocatello (LEB)
2nd Haldor (RHB)
Champ/Res China Breed
Ch Crown Jewel (LEB)
Res Mahteo (KBT)
Champ/Res China Coll
Ch Montevallo (HB)
Res Pocatello (LEB)
US Make Factory (6)
1st Breed Montevallo (HB)
2nd Crown Jewel (LEB)
1st coll Montevallo (HB)
2nd Crown Jewel (LEB)
Border Fine Arts
1st Breed Stoic (KBT)
2nd Gail Karen’s Pick (KBT)
1st coll Stoic (KBT)
2nd Gail Karen’s Pick (KBT)
Horsing Around (10)
1st Breed Whitehall Midas (LEB)
2nd Mateo (KBT)
1st coll Mateo (KBT)
2nd Whitehall Midas (LEB)
Mini any make (15)
1st Breed DH Lady in Red (KBT)
2nd Jello (HB)
1st coll Spot (KNW)
2nd BJ (KLK)
HR Other Size (11)
1st Breed Aishwarya (RHB)
2nd Whitehall Unbelievable (LEB)
1st coll Whitehall Unbelievable (LEB)
2nd Aishwarya (RHB)
Northlight (1)
1st Breed Chadwick (BLD)
1st coll Chadwick (BLD)
Other Make (6)
1st Breed Farondolero (KBT)
2nd Glamdring (RHB)
1st coll Farondolero (KBT)
2nd Haldor (RHB)
Champ/Res China Breed
Ch Farondolero (KBT)
Res Stoic (KBT)
Champ/Res China coll
Ch Montevallo (HB)
Res Crown Jewel (LEB)
Overall Grand Champ/Res China Breed
Ch Stoic (KBT)
Res Crown Jewel (LEB)
Overall Grand Champ/Res China Coll
Ch Montevallo (HB)
Res Whitehall Unbelievable (LEB)
Home
Contact
CLASSLIST
Entry Form and Downloads
Location and directions
Rules
Results 8/25/2018